Eastern Premier Soccer League - Game Schedule



Thursday - April 18, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
8:00 PM
roosevelt island octagon
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


9:00 PM
breezy park
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


Saturday - April 20, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
2:45 PM
deep run high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
3:00 PM
mount hebron high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
4:00 PM
mlk 4
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
5:00 PM
crown sports center
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


6:00 PM
ryan connolly field
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
7:00 PM
lancaster bible college
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
8:00 PM
garfield high school
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: John Zangrilli
8:00 PM
tibbetts brook park
field 3
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle




Sunday - April 21, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
11:00 AM
john bartram high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia


1:30 PM
john bartram high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
2:00 PM
river's edge recreation complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Adriano Gomes
4:00 PM
randalls island
icahn stadium
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


6:00 PM
northeast high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
6:00 PM
tibbetts brook park
field 3
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
7:00 PM
ali krieger sports complex
7
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
7:00 PM
ali krieger sports complex
8
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
8:00 PM
roosevelt island octagon
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


8:00 PM
st. john's university
belson stadium
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle




Saturday - April 27, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
3:00 PM
nansemond-suffolk academy

(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
5:00 PM
crown sports center
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


6:00 PM
ryan connolly field
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
6:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
8:00 PM
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
9:00 PM
westfield high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Sunday - April 28, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
12:15 PM
travers island
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
4:00 PM
laurel hill park
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: John Zangrilli


4:00 PM
roosevelt island octagon
main field
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


5:00 PM
south philadelphia supersite
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
6:00 PM
carle place high school
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


6:00 PM
germantown supersite
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
6:00 PM
northeast high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia


6:00 PM
rowan university
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: John Zangrilli
6:00 PM
tibbetts brook park
field 3
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
8:00 PM
patriot park
1
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Thursday - May 02, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
8:30 PM
tibbetts brook park
field 3
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle




Saturday - May 04, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
2:30 PM
deep run high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
4:00 PM
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
6:00 PM
northeast high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia


6:00 PM
westfield high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Sunday - May 05, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
TBD
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
11:00 AM
mount hebron high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
12:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
2:00 PM
randalls island
icahn stadium
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


5:00 PM
south philadelphia supersite
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
6:00 PM
germantown supersite
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
7:30 PM
diamond in the pines
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


7:35 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


8:00 PM
mercer county community college
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: John Zangrilli
8:00 PM
patriot park
1
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
8:00 PM
roosevelt island octagon
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


8:00 PM
tibbetts brook park
field 3
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


Wednesday - May 08, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
8:00 PM
queens college
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle




Saturday - May 11, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
5:00 PM
crown sports center
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


6:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
7:00 PM
lancaster bible college
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
8:00 PM
randalls island
icahn stadium
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
8:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
8:00 PM
tibbetts brook park
field 3
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


8:30 PM
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
9:00 PM
westfield high school
1
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
9:00 PM
westfield high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Sunday - May 12, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
2:00 PM
river's edge recreation complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Adriano Gomes
6:00 PM
carle place high school
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


6:00 PM
manor field park
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


6:00 PM
northeast high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
8:00 PM
joseph f. fosina field
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
8:00 PM
mercer county community college
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: John Zangrilli


8:00 PM
st. john's university
belson stadium
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle




Saturday - May 18, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
12:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
12:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
7:00 PM
lancaster bible college
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia


8:00 PM
garfield high school
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: John Zangrilli


8:00 PM
laytonia recreational park
#4
(Regular Season)
mid


Sunday - May 19, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
TBD
river's edge recreation complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Adriano Gomes
11:00 AM
john bartram high school
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
12:15 PM
travers island
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
4:00 PM
laurel hill park
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: John Zangrilli


5:00 PM
south philadelphia supersite
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: Mark Garcia
5:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
7:00 PM
malden catholic high school
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
8:00 PM
joseph f. fosina field
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle
8:00 PM
rider university
ben cohen field
(Regular Season)
del
Assignor: John Zangrilli
8:00 PM
roosevelt island octagon
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle


8:00 PM
st. john's university
belson stadium
(Regular Season)
met
Assignor: Lee Sukle




Saturday - May 25, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
3:00 PM
nansemond-suffolk academy

(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
5:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Sunday - May 26, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
TBD
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
2:00 PM
malden catholic high school
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb


Saturday - June 01, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
2:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
7:00 PM
ali krieger sports complex
7
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Sunday - June 02, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
TBD
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
11:00 AM
mount hebron high school
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
12:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
2:00 PM
river's edge recreation complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Adriano Gomes
7:00 PM
ali krieger sports complex
7
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Wednesday - June 05, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
TBD
malden catholic high school
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring
Assignor: Kara Honthumb
TBD
union point sports complex
(Regular Season)
northeast conference-spring


Saturday - June 08, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
12:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
12:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch
5:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch




Sunday - June 09, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
4:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Saturday - June 15, 2024

Time & Location
Home Team
vs
Visiting Team
3:00 PM
laytonia recreational park
#4
(Regular Season)
mid
6:00 PM
tbd
(Regular Season)
mid
Assignor: Sharon Deplitch


Eastern Premier Soccer League

411 Anderson Ave, No. 462
Fairview, NJ 07022
(551) 244-0215
office@epslsoccer.com
epslsoccer.com

Contact Us - Eastern Premier Soccer League


Eastern Premier Soccer League - April 16 2024 ©